Darbuotojai

Administracija

Eil. Nr. Vardas, pavardė Pareigos
1. Gitana Jurgutienė Direktorė
2. Svetlana Zaleskienė Direktoriaus pavaduotoja
3. Nomeda Cibulskienė Vyr. buhalterė
4. Judita Norkutė Sekretorė
5. Janeta Janušienė Administratorė-vadybininkė

Treneriai

Eil. Nr. Vardas, pavardė Pareigos
1. Gitana Jurgutienė Tinklinio trenerė - metodininkė
2. Kęstutis Česaitis Dviračių sporto treneris - ekspertas
3. Ernesta Strainytė Dviračių sporto trenerė
4. Arūnas Radavičius Krepšinio treneris - metodininkas
5. Gedutis Juozas Kukujevas Krepšinio treneris - metodininkas
6. Mindaugas Čepauskas Krepšinio vyr.treneris
7. Raimondas Matutis Krepšinio treneris
8. Martynas Stasytis Krepšinio treneris
9. Reda Vaškienė Krepšinio vyr.trenerė
10. Ona Olga Jucevičiūtė Stalo teniso trenerė - metodininkė
11. Vilma Šimkuvienė Stalo teniso trenerė - metodininkė
12. Eugenijus Mikšys Orientavimosi sporto treneris  - ekspertas
13. Rimantas Alfonsas Simanavičius Futbolo treneris - metodininkas
14. Simas Šlevinskis Sunkiosios atletikos vyr.treneris
15. Kęstutis Grikšas Lengvosios atletikos treneris
16. Valdas Janušas Lengvosios atletikos treneris - metodininkas
17. Rimantas Bendžius Lengvosios atletikos vyr.treneris
18. Robertas Mikutis Sveikatingumo gr., lengvosios atletikos treneris - metodininkas
19. Linas Kumža Rankinio vyr.treneris

Aptarnaujantis personalas

Eil. Nr. Vardas, pavardė Pareigos
1. Karolina Brazauskienė Vyr. virėja
2. Asta Zamienė Barmenė-kasininkė (baseino)
3. Daiva Justienė Barmenė-kasininkė (baseino)
4. Petras Beržinis Vairuotojas
5. Rimantas Grikšas Pastatų prižiūrėtojas
6. Algirdas Karbauskas Darbininkas
7. Kęstutis Česaitis Dviračių mechanikas
8. Jūratė Dajorė Kasininkė (baseino)
9. Sonata Brazauskienė Kasininkė (baseino)
10. Viktorija Stabingaitė Kasininkė (baseino)
11. Gitana Briedienė Valytoja (baseino)
12. Danutė Jonuškienė Valytoja (baseino)
13. Nijolė Gudauskienė Valytoja (baseino)
14. Renata Kirklienė Valytoja
15. Stefa Šiaudvirtienė Valytoja
16. Rūta-Teresė Česnienė Valytoja
17. Vilma Vaivadienė Valytoja
18. Valdas Janušas Instruktorius-gelbėtojas
19. Sonata Beržinienė Instruktorė-gelbėtoja
20. Hubertas Lesčiauskas Gelbėtojas-prižiūrėtojas
21. Gediminas Matevičius Gelbėtojas-prižiūrėtojas
22. Emilija Trakšelytė Gelbėtoja-prižiūrėtoja
23. Rasa Kasiliauskienė Gelbėtoja-prižiūrėtoja

 

Baseinas
Kavinė